Get a five-star casino experience without leaving home. 999a9 Live Casino brings you trained real dealers, HD cameras, live chat, and real-time gameplay — all in one place.
The best live games from world-class software providers, now available at 999a9.
The classic 21-card game with a trained dealer. Take a seat at multiple tables.
RTP 99.5%European, American & Speed Roulette. Watch the ball spin on a real wheel.
RTP 97.3%Asia's most popular casino game. Bet on Player, Banker, or Tie.
RTP 98.9%Simple yet thrilling — which card is higher, Dragon or Tiger? Place your bet.
RTP 96.5%Bet on the outcome of three dice. A classic Chinese casino game.
RTP 97.2%Place your bets on the big spinning wheel. Simple rules, thrilling moments.
RTP 96.2%Caribbean Stud, Casino Hold'em & Three Card Poker. Match your strategy.
RTP 97.6%Crazy Time, Deal or No Deal, Monopoly Live — entertaining game show formats.
RTP 96.0%
For many people, Live Casino brings to mind a glamorous hall or a scene from a foreign film. But now that entire experience is available right on your smartphone or laptop — from the comfort of your own sofa. 999a9 That is exactly what Live Casino delivers. Real dealers, real cards, real chips — place your bets while watching everything unfold in a live video stream.
The first thing you notice when you enter 999a9 Live Casino is the video quality. HD — and even 4K streaming on select tables. The dealer's hand movements, the sound of the cards, the spin of the roulette ball — everything is so crisp it feels like you're sitting right there. The same quality holds up on a mobile screen too.
Blackjack is the most popular casino card game in the world. 999a9 Live Casino offers multiple variants — Classic Blackjack, Infinite Blackjack, and Speed Blackjack. The goal is straightforward: get as close to 21 as possible without going over the dealer. But the strategic depth runs far deeper than it looks.
Blackjack at 999a9 can reach an RTP of up to 99.5% — making it the lowest house edge game in the casino when you play with the right strategy. It's the top pick among experienced players.
Baccarat is the most popular online casino game among players in Bangladesh and Southeast Asia. The rules are straightforward — bet on Player, Banker, or Tie. Whichever hand scores closest to 9 wins.
One standout feature of Baccarat at 999a9 Live Casino is Road Reading — you can see patterns from previous results displayed directly on screen. This helps experienced Baccarat players make more informed decisions. 999a9 also offers Squeeze Baccarat, where cards are revealed slowly to build extra suspense.
Roulette is the ultimate symbol of the casino. At 999a9 Live Roulette, you watch the dealer spin the wheel and release the ball in real time. European Roulette features a Single Zero, keeping the house edge at just 2.7% — which is why it remains the top choice among casino enthusiasts.
999a9's Speed Roulette variant runs a new round every 25 seconds — the go-to choice if you prefer a faster pace. Immersive Roulette, on the other hand, shows the ball in slow motion with cinematic-quality graphics.
Beyond traditional table games, 999a9 Live Casino also offers game show format titles. Crazy Time, Monopoly Live, Deal or No Deal — built to feel like TV shows. A live host presents from the stage while players place their bets. Entertainment and betting in one — that's what makes these games special.
Crazy Time is one of the most popular games at 999a9. The large spinning wheel features 4 bonus games — Cash Hunt, Pachinko, Coin Flip, and Crazy Time. Landing a bonus game can multiply your winnings by up to 100x.
A common question about Live Casino is whether the results are genuine or manipulated. 999a9 answers that with full transparency. All live games are regularly audited by independent third-party auditors. Games from providers like Evolution Gaming and Pragmatic Play hold internationally recognized licenses.
All transactions at 999a9 Live Casino are secured with SSL encryption. Withdrawals after a win typically reach your mobile banking account within 15–30 minutes. Larger amounts can also be sent via bank transfer.
All things considered, 999a9 Live Casino is a complete package for online gamers in Bangladesh. From game variety and video quality to dealer professionalism, flexible betting ranges, and reliable payments — 999a9 leads on every front.
Get a 150% Live Casino bonus on your first deposit. Weekly cashback offers are also available.
Claim BonusCreate a free account at 999a9.
Fast deposits via mobile banking or card.
Go to the Live Casino section from the menu.
Pick your game — Baccarat, Roulette, or Blackjack — and jump in.
Start live action with a real dealer!
| Game | RTP | House Edge | Minimum Bet | Strategy Level | Popularity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🃏 Blackjack | 99.5% | 0.5% | BDT 100 | ★★★★★ | Very High |
| 🎴 Baccarat | 98.9% | 1.06% | BDT 50 | ★★☆☆☆ | Maximum |
| 🔴 Roulette (EU) | 97.3% | 2.7% | BDT 10 | ★★★☆☆ | Higher |
| 🐉 Dragon Tiger | 96.5% | 3.5% | BDT 50 | ★☆☆☆☆ | Higher |
| 🎲 Sic Bo | 97.2% | 2.8% | BDT 50 | ★★☆☆☆ | Medium |
| 🃏 Live Poker | 97.6% | 2.4% | BDT 200 | ★★★★☆ | Medium |
* RTP data is based on official figures provided by the game provider. Minimum bet is subject to change.
Multiple camera angles, video quality from HD up to 4K. Auto-adjusts even on slower connections.
Chat with the dealer directly. Many dealers can speak in Bengali.
From a minimum bet of BDT 10 to high-stakes VIP tables worth lakhs — there is an option for every type of player.
999a9 Live Casino runs just as smoothly on smartphones. Even smoother on the app.
All games are tested by independent third-party auditors. Results are never manipulated.
Start with the highest RTP games — Blackjack and Baccarat are your best options.
Following a Basic Strategy chart in Blackjack brings the house edge down to its lowest possible level.
The Tie bet has an attractive payout, but the house edge is 14% — damaging in the long run.
Set a budget before each session and stick to it.
Do not chase losses with bigger bets. Take a break and keep a clear head.